Welcome to the

Orlando Tennis League

Recent Scores

7,096 matches played and counting...



Date Program Division Level Winner Name Opponent Name Score
11/27/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite 4.5 H. Villota I. Tatis 6-3; 6-2
11/27/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Competitive1 3.5 C. Botha K. Abrams 6-2; 6-3
11/27/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite 4.5 K. Nguyen Y. Flores 7-6; 6-2
11/27/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Advanced1 4.0 J. Morada J. Marfisi 6-0; 6-4
11/27/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Advanced1 4.0 E. Ruiz E. Sourtiji 6-1; 6-3
11/27/20 Division B Playoffs D. Burr J. Olcese 6-3; 6-4
11/27/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Advanced1 4.0 L. Eppstein T. Pham 6-1; 6-3
11/25/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite 4.5 G. Libano I. Tatis 6-4; 7-5
11/25/20 Division A Playoffs J. McGrath R. Polselli 3-6; 7-5; 6-3
11/25/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Competitive1 3.5 C. Botha L. An 6-2; 7-5
11/25/20 Division B Playoffs E. Ruiz T. Beecher 6-4; 2-6; 6-2
11/24/20 Division C Playoffs D. Mayorca S. Doyle 6-3; 7-6
11/24/20 Division A Playoffs Y. Flores M. Alvarez 6-2; 6-7; 7-5
11/23/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Advanced1 4.0 K. Nguyen T. Beecher 6-1; 6-4
11/23/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Advanced1 4.0 S. Nathu L. Velez 6-3; 6-1
11/22/20 Division B Playoffs T. Beecher G. Rezende 6-3; 4-6; 6-2
11/22/20 Division B Playoffs E. Ruiz E. Sourtiji 6-4; 6-0
11/21/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Competitive1 3.5 J. Warren N. Nguyen 6-1; 6-3
11/21/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Competitive1 3.5 N. Nguyen A. Head 1-6; 7-5;
TB 10-8
11/21/20 Division C Playoffs M. Overman M. Fret 6-2; 7-6
11/20/20 Division B Playoffs J. Olcese M. Riva 6-3; 6-3
11/20/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite 4.5 I. Tatis Y. Flores 2-6; 7-6; 6-4
11/20/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Advanced1 4.0 K. Nguyen J. Marfisi 6-3; 6-2
11/19/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite 4.5 G. Libano Y. Flores 6-3; 3-6; 6-4
11/18/20 Division C Playoffs M. Fret T. Gill 6-7; 6-2; 6-1
11/18/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Advanced1 4.0 E. Ruiz J. Olcese 6-4; 6-0
11/18/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Advanced1 4.0 M. Riva J. Penagos 6-3; 6-4
11/18/20 Division A Playoffs J. McGrath S. Ograyensek 3-6; 6-1; 6-4
11/18/20 Division A Playoffs M. Alvarez I. Tatis 4-6; 7-6; 6-0
11/17/20 Division B Playoffs G. Rezende S. Nathu 6-3; 4-6; 6-1
11/17/20 Division C Playoffs L. Velez R. Wu 6-1; 6-4
11/17/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite 4.5 R. Polselli T. Beecher 6-0; 4-6; 6-2
11/17/20 Fall Season #2 Men's Competitive1 3.5 J. Thompson S. Nathu 6-7; 7-5; 7-6
11/15/20 Division C Playoffs M. Overman N. Nguyen 6-2; 6-4
11/14/20 Division D Playoffs L. An O. Zad 6-4; 3-6; 6-3
11/11/20 Division C Playoffs J. Hodges C. Botha 6-4; 6-1
11/08/20 Fall Season Men's Elite2 4.25 Y. Flores G. Rezende 6-2; 4-6; 6-3
11/08/20 Fall Season Men's Elite2 4.25 M. Alvarez R. Polselli 6-4; 6-4
11/08/20 Fall Season Men's Elite2 4.25 T. Beecher S. Nathu 6-4; 6-4
11/07/20 Fall Season Men's Competitive2 3.25 K. Abrams K. Brown 7-6; 6-0
11/07/20 Fall Season Men's Competitive1 3.5 L. Velez J. Hodges 2-6; 7-5;
TB 10-8
11/07/20 Fall Season Men's Competitive1 3.5 M. Almeida M. Massad 7-5; 4-6;
TB 10-8
11/07/20 Fall Season Men's Competitive1 3.5 D. Gerardo N. Nguyen 6-0; 6-4
11/07/20 Fall Season Men's Elite2 4.25 D. Burr E. Ruiz 6-7; 6-3; 7-6
11/06/20 Fall Season Men's Competitive1 3.5 L. Velez M. Overman 7-5; 7-6
National
Local


Tennis lesson
Tennis topia 27oct
Top court
Iphone black Android app