Welcome to the
Orlando Tennis League

Welcome to the
Orlando Tennis League

Badge_2017

Recent Scores

4,341 matches played and counting...



Date Program Division Level Winner Name Opponent Name Score
12/13/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite2 4.25 F. Gonzalez J. Wolf 6-7; 6-3;
TB 7-4
12/12/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Advanced2 3.75 R. Bredy K. Wilkins 7-5; 7-5
12/11/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite2 4.25 J. McGrath S. Ograyensek 6-4; 6-3
12/11/17 Division C Playoffs D. Mayorca G. Sardar 4-6; 6-3; 7-5
12/10/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite2 4.25 B. Morris M. Bolnik 4-6; 6-0;
TB 13-11
12/09/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite2 4.25 D. Lyew N. Church 6-3; 6-1
12/08/17 Division A1 Playoffs G. Libano M. Harmon 7-6; 6-7; 6-4
12/07/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite2 4.25 S. Ograyensek J. Wolf 7-6; 6-2
12/06/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Advanced2 3.75 K. Wilkins H. Rehal 7-5; 6-2
12/06/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite2 4.25 J. Wolf S. Nathu 7-6; 6-2
12/06/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Advanced2 3.75 D. Mayorca K. Coe 6-3; 6-7; 6-1
12/04/17 Division A1 Playoffs M. Harmon C. Delpupo 6-1; 4-6; 7-5
12/03/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite2 4.25 O. Weidgenant S. Nathu 3-6; 7-5;
TB 10-3
12/03/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Competitive2 3.25 W. Bailey K. Tedesco 6-3; 6-1
12/03/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite2 4.25 L. Weeks J. Morris 7-5; 6-0
12/03/17 Division A2 Playoffs N. Church R. Hernandez 6-4; 6-1
12/02/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite2 4.25 B. Morris J. McGrath 7-6; 6-3
12/02/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Advanced2 3.75 D. Mayorca K. Wilkins 6-3; 7-5
11/30/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite2 4.25 N. Church J. Muhumuza 6-1; 4-6;
TB 10-8
11/30/17 Division A1 Playoffs G. Libano R. Newsome 7-5; 7-6
11/29/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite2 4.25 D. Lyew Y. Flores 7-6; 7-5
11/29/17 Division B Playoffs R. Rauber G. Ponnusamy 6-4; 1-6; 6-3
11/28/17 Fall Season #2 Men's Elite2 4.25 M. Bolnik N. Marimuthu 6-4; 6-4
11/27/17 Division C Playoffs D. Mayorca H. Reyes 6-4; 7-6
11/26/17 Division A1 Playoffs C. Delpupo R. Hernandez 7-5; 6-1
11/25/17 Division A2 Playoffs R. Hernandez T. Le 7-5; 6-3
11/23/17 Division B Playoffs G. Ponnusamy K. Wilkins 3-6; 6-3; 6-2
11/23/17 Division B Playoffs R. Rauber G. Venkat 6-2; 7-5
11/22/17 Division A1 Playoffs R. Newsome S. Ograyensek 6-4; 6-1
11/22/17 Division A1 Playoffs G. Libano J. McGrath 6-3; 6-4
11/21/17 Division C Playoffs H. Reyes K. Krishnamoorthy 6-3; 6-3
11/19/17 Division A1 Playoffs M. Harmon M. Choi 6-1; 6-4
11/18/17 Division A1 Playoffs C. Delpupo J. Wolf 6-4; 3-6; 6-3
11/18/17 Division A2 Playoffs N. Church S. Tao 6-2; 6-4
11/16/17 Division C Playoffs G. Sardar J. Melendez 6-2; 6-3
11/16/17 Division C Playoffs R. Portillo S. Vodela 7-6; 7-5
11/15/17 Division A1 Playoffs J. McGrath T. Le 6-2; 7-5
11/15/17 Division B Playoffs G. Venkat S. Nathu 6-4; 6-4
11/15/17 Division B Playoffs G. Ponnusamy N. Marimuthu 7-5; 6-7;
TB 14-12
11/14/17 Division A1 Playoffs R. Hernandez Y. Flores 6-4; 5-7; 6-4
11/10/17 Division A1 Playoffs M. Choi A. Riera 7-5; 7-6
11/10/17 Division B Playoffs G. Ponnusamy K. Coe 2-6; 6-1; 6-2
11/10/17 Division A2 Playoffs R. Hernandez C. Jugo 6-3; 6-3
11/08/17 Division A1 Playoffs M. Harmon C. Jugo 6-3; 6-2
11/06/17 Division B Playoffs K. Wilkins S. Hariharan 6-3; 6-4
National
Local


Tw_new
Android_app Iphone_app